SiteHeart    SiteHeart

 

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
BDCOM P3310-AC OLT device with 4 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 4 fixed PON slots, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, AC90-264V power supply, single power source input, 19-inch cabinet shape) 910 980 1060 1090
BDCOM P3310-2AC OLT device with 4 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 4 fixed PON slots, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, AC90-264V power supply, dual power source input, 19-inch cabinet shape) 940 1020 1100 1130
BDCOM P3310-DC OLT device with 4 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 4 fixed PON slots, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, DC36-72V power supply, single power source input, 19-inch cabinet shape) 910 990 1060 1090
BDCOM P3310-2DC OLT device with 4 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 4 fixed PON slots, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, DC36-72V power supply, dual power source input, 19-inch cabinet shape) 950 1040 1150 1190
BDCOM P3608-AC/DC OLT device with 8 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, AC90-264V power supply 19-inch cabinet shape) 1940 2100 2260 2330
BDCOM P3612-2TE-AC/DC OLT device with 12 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, 10G card 2xSFP+ 10G ports included, AC90-264V power supply, 19-inch cabinet shape) 2490 2690 2890 2980
BDCOM P3616-2TE-AC/DC OLT device with 16 PON ports (1 console port, 1 out-band 10/100M port, 2 gigabit combo ports, 2 gigabit SFP ports, 2 gigabit TX ports, 10G expansion slot for 2TE card, 10G card 2xSFP+ 10G ports included , DC36-72V power supply, single power source input, 19-inch cabinet shape, 10G 2TE card included) 2740 2960 3180 3280

 

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
BDCOM ONU 1004B Optical Network Unit,4 ports 10/100M TX, 1 PON port, metal 58,00 61,00 63,50 65,00
BDCOM ONU P1501C1 Optical Network Unit,1 port 10/100/1000M TX, 1 PON port, plastic 45,00 48,00 51,00 52,50
4A (FOR A) ONU NA-1001 Optical Network Unit,1 port 10/100/1000M TX, 1 PON port, metal 43,00 46,50 49,50 51,00
4A (FOR A) ONU NA-1001B Optical Network Unit,1 port 10/100/1000M TX, 1 PON port, plastic 33,50 36,00 38,00 39,00

 

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
A-GEAR SFP 1G GEPON OLT SC Grade B (30dB) 52,50 57,00 61,50 64,00
A-GEAR SFP 1G GEPON OLT SC Grade C (33dB) 61,50 67,00 72,00 75,00
A-GEAR SFP 1G GEPON OLT SC Grade D (35dB) 101,50 110,50 119,50 124,00

 

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×2 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 9,60 10,50 11,40 11,80
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×4 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 10,90 11,90 12,90 13,40
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×8 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 15,00 16,40 17,80 18,40
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×16 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 28,60 31,30 33,90 35,20
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×32 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 53,70 58,70 63,70 66,10
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×64 TX1260nm-1650nm SC/UPC or SC/APC (MT) 111,60 121,90 132,20 137,30
A-GEAR FBT Coupler 1х2 1310-1490-1550 any type xx%-xx%   SC/UPC (MT) 9,90 10,80 11,70 12,10

 

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×2 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 6,50 7,10 7,70 8,00
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×4 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 7,30 7,90 8,60 8,90
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×8 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 10,10 11,00 12,00 12,40
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×16 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 16,30 17,80 19,30 20,00
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×32 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 19,60 21,40 23,20 24,10
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×64 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 43,20 47,20 51,20 53,10
A-GEAR FBT Coupler 1х2 1310-1490-1550 any type xx%-xx% (MT) 5,70 6,30 6,80 7,00

1

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×3 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 15,00 16,40 17,80 18,40
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×6 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 18,30 20,00 21,70 22,50
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×12 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 23,70 25,90 28,10 29,10
A-GEAR PLC Splitter 1×24 TX1260nm-1650nm (MT) 27,70 30,20 32,80 34,00

1

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25m Simplex 11,00 11,90 12,90 13,30
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 50m Simplex 13,60 14,80 16,00 16,50
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 75m Simplex 18,80 20,40 22,00 22,80
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 100m Simplex 24,00 26,00 28,10 29,10
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 125m Simplex 29,10 31,60 34,10 35,30
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 150m Simplex 34,30 37,20 40,20 41,60
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/APC-SC/UPC 175m Simplex 40,70 44,20 47,70 49,40
OEM Патчкорд OD SMF SC/UPC-SC/UPC 200m Simplex 45,90 49,80 53,80 55,70

1

Брєнд Модель   Дилер
у.е.
Реселлер
у.е.
Опт
у.е.
Розница
у.е.
OEM PON Box-08 (8 user’s cable inputs) 21,00 22,60 24,20 25,00
OEM PON Box-12 (12 user’s cable inputs) 22,50 24,30 26,10 27,00
OEM PON Box-16 (16 user’s cable inputs) 24,50 26,30 28,10 29,00
OEM PON Box-24 (24 user’s cable inputs) 44,60 48,00 51,40 53,00
OEM PON Box-48 (48 user’s cable inputs) 78,30 84,20 90,10 93,00